eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. The Buyer Journey
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1733 Irving ST #104, Denver, CO 80204
1/28

$600,000

$600,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,247 SqFt

1733 Irving ST #104, Denver, CO 80204

MLS# 5309116

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5071 Verbena ST, Denver, CO 80238
1/27

$800,000

$820,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,732 SqFt

5071 Verbena ST, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 4431133

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7999 S Elk WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
1/28

$911,000

$890,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,750 SqFt

7999 S Elk WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 6182912

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5068 Valentia ST, Denver, CO 80238
1/28

$840,000

$855,000

1.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,586 SqFt

5068 Valentia ST, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 7168919

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152
1/8

$17,500

$20,000

12.5%
5.24 Acres

6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152

MLS# 5267081

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/39

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

MLS# 5784637

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
925 N Lincoln ST ##12C-S, Denver, CO 80203
1/48

$520,000

$520,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

925 N Lincoln ST ##12C-S, Denver, CO 80203

MLS# 5386529

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4354 Ivycrest PT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
1/41

$950,000

$950,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

4354 Ivycrest PT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

MLS# 7216873

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
47 Golden Eagle LN, Littleton, CO 80127
1/50

$1,950,000

$1,995,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths5,502 SqFt

47 Golden Eagle LN, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 5353228

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7872 Callendale DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/50

$620,000

$620,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt

7872 Callendale DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 7198883

Listed by Pink Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
25947 Snyder AVE, Conifer, CO 80433
1/45

$679,000

$699,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt

25947 Snyder AVE, Conifer, CO 80433

MLS# 3527139

Listed by Jump Living

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12200 Churchhill CT, Parker, CO 80138
1/48

$1,060,000

$1,050,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths5,663 SqFt

12200 Churchhill CT, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 6843209

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
345 Evans ST, Erie, CO 80516
1/14

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

345 Evans ST, Erie, CO 80516

MLS# IR1051459

Listed by Property Partners

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1450 Marion ST, Georgetown, CO 80444
1/25

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

1450 Marion ST, Georgetown, CO 80444

MLS# 8102388

Listed by 303 Property

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
28242 Stone Horse Ranch RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107
1/39

$1,155,000

$1,300,000

11.2%
3 Beds2 Baths4,668 SqFt

28242 Stone Horse Ranch RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107

MLS# 8276182

Listed by My Colorado Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4636 N Sicily ST, Aurora, CO 80019
1/50

$366,000

$383,910

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,264 SqFt

4636 N Sicily ST, Aurora, CO 80019

MLS# 9424990

Listed by Keller Williams DTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2571 S Kittredge WAY, Aurora, CO 80013

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

2571 S Kittredge WAY, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 6306609

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1590 Longview CIR, Monument, CO 80132
1/50

$780,000

$800,000

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,823 SqFt

1590 Longview CIR, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 2815134

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
47 Eagle DR, Littleton, CO 80123
1/9

$683,505

$800,000

14.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,771 SqFt

47 Eagle DR, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 9023397

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5965 Buttermere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/49

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,712 SqFt

5965 Buttermere DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

MLS# 5247520

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6605 Barrel Race DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
1/45

$608,500

$632,000

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,189 SqFt

6605 Barrel Race DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

MLS# 2670426

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7415 W US Highway 24, Cascade, CO 80809
1/46

$885,000

$859,900

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,490 SqFt

7415 W US Highway 24, Cascade, CO 80809

MLS# 2982068

Listed by Acquire Homes Inc.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6152 S Geneva WAY, Englewood, CO 80111
1/50

$1,025,000

$1,000,000

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,790 SqFt

6152 S Geneva WAY, Englewood, CO 80111

MLS# 3557545

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3958 Lazy K DR, Castle Rock, CO 80104
1/50

$655,000

$675,000

3.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,310 SqFt

3958 Lazy K DR, Castle Rock, CO 80104

MLS# 6364596

Listed by MODUS Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. The Buyer Journey
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
eXp Realty

Lewi Gault License ID: 100080966

+1(303) 915-2201 lewi@thegaultgroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. The Buyer Journey
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
eXp Realty

Lewi Gault License ID: 100080966

+1(303) 915-2201 lewi@thegaultgroup.com

Get My App